2022 Honors
USA Lacrosse All Americans
Kaitlyn Davies – Wayne Hills HS
Margaret DeFabio – Summit HS
Lindsey Devir – Ridgewood HS
Jane Freeman – Summit HS
Devon Gogerty – Oak Knoll School
Bella Goodwin – Pingry School
Sarah Gresham – Mount Saint Mary Academy
Ashley Kiernan – Chatham HS
Teagan Kocaj – Oak Knoll School
Trinity Koetje – Oak Knoll School
Kelly MacKinney – Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Gianna Macrino – West Essex HS
Emily Petersen – Mountain Lakes HS
Lily Spinner – Summit HS
Cecelia Webb – Summit HS
USA Lacrosse Academic All Americans
Elizabeth Bozza – Morristown HS
Margaret DeFabio – Summit HS
Trinity Koetje – Oak Knoll School
Grace Matter – Summit HS
Emily Petersen – Mountain Lakes HS
Ella Romeo – Mount Saint Mary Academy
Molly Simon – West Essex HS
Lily Spinner – Summit HS
Ashley Thomas – Summit HS
Cecelia Webb – Summit HS
Sophie Wilkinson – Oak Knoll School
Under Armour Senior Game All American
Kaitlyn Davies – Wayne Hills High School
American Select All Star Games Selections
2023
Lindsey Devir – Ridgewood HS
Bella Goodwin – Pingry School
Ashley Kiernan – Chatham HS
Caroline Korn – Pingry School
Kelly MacKinney – Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Grace Matter – Summit HS
Tara Reilly – West Morris Central HS
Cecelia Webb – Summit HS
2024
Sophie Busam – Summit HS
Sophia Cardella – Mendham HS
Annabelle Mahoney – Pingry School
Emma Claire Quinn – Kent Place School
Sophia Loschert – Oak Knoll School
Molly Fagan – Summit HS
Carson Didden – Oak Knoll School
Emma Barkauskas – Mountain Lakes HS
Kate Riley – Summit HS
Lauren Riley – Summit HS
2025
Nell Ducey – Summit HS
Ava Kirkwood – Ridge HS
Uma Kowalski – Sparta HS
Parker Febo – Summit HS
Olivia Nicoll – Montclair HS
Susannah O’Connell – Summit HS
Katie Powers – Glen Ridge HS
Sloane Riccuiti – Summit HS
Abigail Hawes – Mountain Lakes HS
Mackenzie Matter – Summit HS
Alexa Grom – Chatham HS
Gracie Shoulberg – Mendham HS
Olivia Risler – Watchung Hills HS
Campbell Spillet – Glen Ridge HS
Julia Pope – Saddle River Day School
2026
Katie Adams – Ridgewood HS
Giada Catanzaro – Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Amelia Eichman – Mendham HS
Abbie Rattay – Roxbury HS
Grace Sullivan – Ridgewood HS
Caitlyn Quinn – Kent Place School
Emma Busam – Summit HS
Carly Caesar – Oak Knoll School
Mollie Kraemer – Ridgewood HS
Maggie McCeney – Summit HS
Ella Freeman – Montclair Kimberley Academy
All State – First Team
Lindsey Devir – Ridgewood HS
Kelly MacKinney – Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Jane Freeman – Summit HS
Kaitlyn. Davies – Wayne Hills HS
Bella Goodwin – Pingry School
Devon Gogerty – Oak Knoll School
Trinity Koetje – Oak Knoll School
Cecelia Webb – Summit HS
All State – Second Team
Lily Spinner – Summit HS
Sarah Gresham – Mount Saint Mary Academy
Ashley Kiernan – Chatham HS
Gianna Macrino – West Essex HS
Margaret DeFabio – Summit HS
Sophie Wilkinson – Oak Knoll School
Olivia Huntley-Robertson – Summit HS
All State – Third Team
Darby Campbell – Oak Knoll School
Ashley Thomas – Summit HS
Braedon Siverson – Morristown HS
Teagan Kocaj – Oak Knoll School
Cece Korn – Pingry School
All Group One
First Team: Reagan Wawzycki – New Providence HS
Emily Petersen – Mountain Lakes HS
Emma Barkauskas – Mountain Lakes HS
All Group Two
First Team: Lily Spinner – Summit HS
Jane Freeman – Summit HS
Gianna Macrino _ West Essex HS
Margaret DeFabio – Summit HS
Cecelia Webb- Summit HS
Olivia Huntley-Robertson
Second Team: Kit Zanelli – Summit HS
Lauren Riley – Summit HS
Maddie Ducey – Summit HS
Cielle McInerny – West Essex HS
Third Team: Uma Kowalski – Sparta HS
Grace Matter – Summit HS
Sophia Cardella – Mendham HS
All Group Three
First Team: Ashley Kiernan – Chatham HS
Kaitlyn Davies – Wayne Hills HS
Third Team: Katie Tighe – Randolph HS
Kelsey Commerford – West Morris Central HS
All Group Four
First Team: Lindsey Devir – Ridgewood
Kelly MacKinney – Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Braedon Siverson -Morristown HS
Second Team: Elizabeth Bozza – Morristown HS
Third Team: Kiera Schwartz – Ridgewood HS
All Non-Public
First Team: Sarah Gresham – Mount Saint Mary Academy
Trinity Koetje – Oak Knoll School
Darby Campbell – Oak Knoll School
Sophia Loschert – Oak Knoll School
Bella Goodwin – Pingry School
Teagan Kocaj – Oak Knoll School
Trinity Koetje – Oak Knoll School
Sophie Wilkinson – Oak Knoll School
Cece Korn – Pingry School
Third Team: Emma Claire Quinn – Kent Place School
Julia Ramsey – Oak Knoll School
All Conference Awards
Skyland Conference Player of the Year – Kelly MacKinney – Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Freedom Conference Player of the Year – Kaitlyn Davies – Wayne Hill HS
Stars & Stripes Conference Player of the Year – Lindsey Devir – Ridgewood HS
Skyland Conference
Raritan Division
First Team: Ella Romeo – Mount Saint Mary Academy
Sarah Gresham – Mount Saint Mary Academy
Jennifer Prince – Ridge HS
Julie Narleski – Ridge HS
Ava Kirkwood – Ridge HS
Second Team: Brynn Merklinger – Mount Saint Mary Academy
Kendall Schmerler – Bernards HS
Delaware Division
First Team: Kelly MacKinney – Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Bella Goodwin – Pingry School
Cece Korn – Pingry School
Lea Ciocon – Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Second Team: Emma Ciocon – Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Olivia Risler – Watchung Hills HS
Valley Division
First Team: Phoebe Spaeth – Voorhees HS
Maddie Ackerman – Voorhees HS
Colonial Conference
North Division
First Team: Alexa Shotwell – Kittatinny HS
Freedom Conference
North Division
First Team: Katie Tighe – Randolph HS
Tara Reilly – West Morris Central HS
Uma Kowalski – West Morris Central HS
Kelsey Commerford – West Morris Central HS
Second Team: Lauren Buckley – Randolph HS
Samantha Willis – Randolph HS
HM: Taylor Santoro – Randolph HS
East Division
First Team: Kaitlyn Davies – Wayne Hills HS
Second Team: Isabella Pedone – Saddle River Day School
HM: Julia Pope – Saddle River Day School
South Division
First Team: Emma Claire Quinn – Kent Place School
Lily Gomes – Kent Place School
HM: Delia Lederman – Livingston HS
Stars & Stripes
North Division
First Team: Lindsey Devir – Ridgewood HS
Lizzy Giordano – Montclair HS
Kiera Schwartz – Ridgewood HS
Gianna Macrino – West Essex HS
Molly Simon – West Essex HS
Cielle McInerny – West Essex HS
Second Team: Kiera Savage – Ridgewood HS
Campbell Spillett – Glen Ridge HS
Katie Powers – Glen Ridge HS
HM: Olivia Nicoll – Montclair HS
South Division
First Team: Maggie DeFabio – Summit HS
Lily Spinner – Summit HS
Lauren Riley – Summit HS
Cece Webb – Summit HS
Devon Gogerty – Oak Knoll School
Teagan Kocaj – Oak Knoll School
Trinity Koetje – Oak Knoll School
Ashley Kiernan – Chatham HS
Sophia Cardella – Mendham HS
Emily Petersen – Mountain Lakes HS
Braedon Siverson – Morristown HS
Amanda Chupak – Morristown HS
Second Team: Jane Freeman – Summit HS
Olivia Huntley-Robertson – Summit HS
Grace Matter – Summit HS
Ashley Thomas – Summit HS
Kit Zanelli – Summit HS
Darby Campbell – Oak Knoll School
Julia Ramsey – Oak Knoll School
Emma Barkauskas – Mountain Lakes HS
Lizzie Bozza – Morristown HS
HM: Stella Straka – Chatham HS