US Lacrosse All-American
Aine Maseker – Oak Knoll
Devin Thompson – Indian Hills
Julia Szynal – Summit
Kara Rahaim – Ridgewood
Katia Carnevale – Summit
Katie Duttenhofer – Oak Knoll
Kelly McIntyre – Mendham
Meghan Ball – Bridgewater
US Lacrosse Academic All-American
Christy Sieber – Oak Knoll
Kara Rahaim – Ridgewood
Kayleigh Wolff – Oak Knoll
Kelly McIntyre – Mendham
Keelin Schlageter – Oak Knoll
Bridget Moriarty – Summit
Jenny Lisovicz – Glen Ridge
Under Armour All-American
Kara Rahaim – Ridgewood
Under Armour Underclass
Lauren Buckley – Randolph
Amanda Chupak – Morristown
Lyndsey Devir – Ridgewood
Devon Gogerty – Oak Knoll
Bella Goodwin – Pingry
Sarah Gresham – Mt. St. Mary’s
Kelly MacKinney – Bridgewater
Lauren Morganlander – Montclair
Avery Song – MKA
Sophia Barry – Rumson Fair Haven
Cailin Bracken – Ridgewood
Allison Doyle – Ridgewood
Simone Koryszewski – Mount Saint Mary’s
Ashley Peck – Mendham
Keelin Schlageter – Oak Knoll
First Team All-State (NJ.com)
Katia Carnevale – Summit
Katie Duttenhofer – Oak Knoll
Kelly McIntyre – Mendham
Meghan Ball – Bridgewater
Second Team All-State
Devin Thompson – Indian Hills
Julia Szynal – Summit
Madison Hranicka – Mendham
Aine Maseker – Oak Knoll
Kara Rahaim – Ridgewood
Third Team All-State
Carleigh Mahoney – Mendham
ALL NORTH JERSEY
First Team
Kara Rahaim – Ridgewood
Kaitlyn Davies – Ridgewood
Devin Thompson – Indian Hills
Second Team
Jillian Reiner – Fair Lawn
Marley Scala – Ridgewood
ALL GROUP 1
First Team
Katie Duttenhofer – Oak Knoll
Riley Campbell – Oak Knoll
Julia Ford – Oak Knoll
Keelin Schlageter – Oak Knoll
Christy Sieber – Oak Knoll
Aine Maseker – Oak Knoll
Emma Capanna – Pingry
Second Team
Brenna Wilson – Mountain Lakes
Kayleigh Wolff – Oak Knoll
Sophia Fagan – Mountain Lakes
Caroline Ramsey – Oak Knoll
Third Team
Simone Koryszewski – Mount Saint Mary’s
ALL GROUP 2
First Team
Devin Thompson – Indian Hills
ALL GROUP 3
First Team
Katia Carnevale – Summit
Anna Huntley-Robertson – Summit
Kelly McIntyre – Mendham
Julia Szynal – Summit
Madison Hranicka – Mendham
Second Team
Carleigh Mahoney – Mendham
Anna Griffith – Summit
Megan Graziano – Mendham
Ashley Peck – Mendham
Kate Tully – Summit
Third Team
Juliana Morgan – Mendham
ALL GROUP 4
First Team
Meghan Ball – Bridgewater
Kara Rahaim – Ridgewood
Second Team
Marley Scala – Ridgewood
Cailin Bracken – Ridgewood
Taylor Smith – Ridge
Remy Ricciardi – Ridgewood
Third Team
Grace Kirkwood – Ridge
Allie Doyle – Ridgewood
Casey Haas – Ridgewood
AMERICAN CONFERENCE (coaches)
Honorable Mention
Noelle Sarafian – River Dell
ALL FREEDOM CONFERENCE (coaches)
First Team
Caroline Compoli, West Morris
Second Team
Lauren Buckley, Randolph
Madelyn Ligos, West Morris
Catilyn Lawrence, West Morris
Brianna Mennella, Morris Knolls
Kira Mennella, Morris Knolls
Honorable Mention
Emily Hoskin, West Morris
ALL INDEPENDENCE CONFERENCE
First Team
Caroline Ohngemach, Wayne Valley
Devin Thompson, Indian Hills
ALL SKYLAND CONFERENCE
First Team
Meghan Ball, Bridgewater-Raritan
Emma Capanna, Pingry
Taylor Smith, Ridge
Second Team
Grace Kirkwood, Ridge
ALL STARS AND STRIPES DIVISION
NORTH
First Team
Jenny Liscovitz, Glen Ridge
Kara Rahaim, Ridgewood
Marly Scala, Ridgewood
Cailin Bracken, Ridgewood
Second Team
Cait Lutz, West Essex
Casey Haas, Ridgewood
Kait Devir, Ridgewood
Logan Siffinger, IHA
Honorable Mention
Remy Ricciardi, Ridgewood
Molly Simon, West Essex
SOUTH
First Team
Brenna Wilson, Mountain Lakes
Katie Duttenhofer, Oak Knoll
Kayleigh Wolff, Oak Knoll
Christy Sieber, Oak Knoll
Katia Carnevale, Summit
Julia Szynal, Summit
Anna Griffith, Summit
Kelly McIntyre, Mendham
Jessica Beneducci, Mendham
Madison Hranicka, Mendham
Carley Farella, Westfield
Second Team
Sophie Fagan, Mountain Lakes
Keelin Schlageter, Oak Knoll
Caroline Ramsey, Oak Knoll
Aine Maseker, Oak Knoll
Anna Huntley Robertson, Summit
Claire Murdock, Summit
Carleigh Mahoney, Mendham
Megan Graziano, Mendham
Sophie Straka, Chatham
Paige Radice, Westfield
Honorable Mention
Kate Tully, Summit
Jackie Egerter, Mendham
Katie Giordano, Montclair
ALL BERGEN COUNTY
First Team
Kara Rahaim – Ridgewood
Devin Thompson – Indian Hills
Second Team
Marley Scala – Ridgewood
Cailin Bracken – Ridgewood
Casey Haas – Ridgewood
Kaitlyn Devir – Ridgewood